Logo
Notices eProcurement System for Pradhan Mantri Gram Sadak Yojana (PMGSY)
The eProcurement System of PMGSY eTendering enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal.
 
Latest Tenders  
Tender Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. Package No.AP04PMGSYIVPML-T01 Rangasamudram ST Colony to Ramayapalli road of Porumamilla Mandal NIT No.13/2026-27, Dt.01.09.2026, of the Superintending Engineer, PR Circle, Kadapa (2nd Call) 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
2. Package.No.AP04PIV-VNP01-L021 CV road to Ankireddypalli in V N Palli Mandal NIT No.14/2026-27, Dt.01.09.2026 of the Superintending Engineer, PR Circle, Kadapa (2nd Call). 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
3. Package No.AP04PIVVON01 - MRL01 - Narvakatipalli B.T. Road to Mrukundashram in Vontimitta Mandal. NIT No.15/2026-27, Dt.01.09.2026, of the Superintending Engineer, PR Circle, Kadapa (2nd Call) 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
4. Package.No.AP04PIVPLM02-T01-CP road at KM 28.8 to Bareddypalli via Meenaiahgaripalli in Pendlimarri Mandal NIT No.11/2026-27, Dt.01.09.2026 of the Superintending Engineer, PR Circle, Kadapa (2nd Call). 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
5. Package No.AP04PIVPLM01-T02 - Pendlimarri to Cherlopalli via P.Kothapalli, Yadavapuram of Pendlimarri Mandal of YSR Kadapa District NIT No.12/2026-27, Dt.01.09.2026, of the Superintending Engineer, PR Circle, Kadapa (2nd Call) 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
6. Package No AP05LWE08 - Road from Sunnampadu to Turruru of the Maredumilli Mandal.Est.Cost.Rs.248.20 lakhs in 2nd call ShortNIT60/DB/PMGSY RCPLWE 2019-20 Batch I/2026-27 Dt.27.08.2026 of SE PR KKD in 2nd call 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM
7. NIT No.27/ATO/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of SE PR Elr (4th Call) NIT No. 27/ATO/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of the SE PR Elr (4th Call) 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
8. Package No. AP3301 - MRL01-Road from Sompalle to Konetivaripalle in Mulakalacheruvu (M) of Annamayya District.Est.cost Rs 320.00 Lakhs and maitenance for 5 years Est.cost Rs 20.80 lakhs NIT No. 87/ 2026-27, Dt 07.08.2026 of the Engineer-In- Chief, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada. ( 1st Call) 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
Latest Tenders updates every 15 mins.    
 
Latest Corrigendums
Corrigendum Title Reference No Closing Date Bid Opening Date
1. 2026_ENCPR_149270_1 NIT No. 87/ 2026-27, Dt 07.08.2026 of the Engineer-In- Chief, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada. ( 1st Call) 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM
  Latest Corrigendum updates every 15 mins.    
 
Certifying Agency
STQC Logo
Visitor No:2869471
Contents owned and maintained by respective SRRDA Units in coordination with National Rural Roads Development Agency, Ministry of Rural Development.